Sonnwendrennen 1995 -
Ergebnis
Sonderklasse (Schwerbehinderte) | ||||
1. | Sommer Hans | RF Obernzell | 0:44:18,5 Std | 21,9 km/h |
Rennrad - Schülerklasse (1979 - 1988), männlich | ||||
01. | Bauer Hans Günther | RF Obernzell | 0:42:23,9 Std | 22,9 km/h |
01. | Schaffenberger Berthold | Aigen Schlägl/OÖ | 0:47:10,1 Std | 17,8 km/h |
01. | Zieringer Mathias | TV Hauzenberg | 0:36:49,1 Std | 26,3 km/h |
01. | Simon Silke | WSV Otterskirchen | 0:44:59,6 Std | 21,6 km/h |
02. | Kaufmann Christoph | Passau | 0:40:48,3 Std | 23,8 km/h |
02. | Barz Benni | Neureichenau | 0:42:26,8 Std | 22,8 km/h |
02. | Rippl Christian | Passau | 0:48:03,9 Std | 17,4 km/h |
02. | Zahn Patrick | Passau | 0:45:29,0 Std | 18,4 km/h |
03. | Bauer Markus | Ruderting | 0:43:46,1 Std | 22,2 km/h |
03. | Hutter Gregor | RF Obernzell | 0:41:57,7 Std | 23,1 km/h |
03. | Paleczek Thomas | SC Jochenstein | 0:51:44,6 Std | 16,2 km/h |
04. | Barz Dominik | Neureichenau | 1:27:35,9 Std | 11,0 km/h |
04. | Wohlstreicher Frank | Untergriesbach | 0:53:42,5 Std | 15,6 km/h |
05. | Leidl Florian | RF Obernzell | 0:54:22,7 Std | 15,4 km/h |
06. | Kämereit Andreas | Passau | 0:55:53,5 Std | 15,0 km/h |
Rennrad - Jugendklasse (1976 - 1978), männlich | ||||
01. | Brunner Christoph | Rottaler Radsportverein | 0:38:09,8 Std | 25,4 km/h |
01. | Schopper Gunther | WSV-DJK Rastbüchl | 0:43:09,1 Std | 19,4 km/h |
03. | Jahn Thomas | Waldkirchen | 0:48:22,8 Std | 17,3 km/h |
08. | Wohlstreicher Thomas | Untergriesbach | 0:52:44,1 Std | 15,9 km/h |
Rennrad - Herrenklasse (1965 - 1975), männlich | ||||
01. | Müller Klaus | Fahrradexpress München | 0:34:01,1 Std | 28,5 km/h |
01. | Bauer Thomas | WSV Otterskirchen | 0:31:37,2 Std | 30,7 km/h |
01. | Veicht Margret | Rottaler Radsportverein | 0:51:55,2 Std | 16,1 km/h |
01. | Rollmann Felix | Fahrradexpress München | 0:42:41,3 Std | 19,6 km/h |
10. | Hermann Tom | SC Schwarzach | 0:38:54,0 Std | 24,9 km/h |
11. | Voboril Josef | Passau | 0:39:51,3 Std | 24,3 km/h |
02. | Koschl Walter | WSV Otterskirchen | 0:34:04,8 Std | 28,5 km/h |
02. | Engele Stefan | Uni Soni Passau | 0:44:32,0 Std | 18,8 km/h |
03. | Rainer Siegfried | SC Schwarzach | 0:34:17,0 Std | 28,3 km/h |
03. | Plöchinger Thomas | Waldkirchen | 0:46:42,6 Std | 17,9 km/h |
04. | Art Alfred | Vilshofen | 0:34:55,6 Std | 27,8 km/h |
04. | Euteneuer Markus | Uni Soni Passau | 0:35:45,6 Std | 27,1 km/h |
04. | Kohl Andreas | RF Obernzell | 0:46:55,0 Std | 17,9 km/h |
05. | Wensky Rainer | RF Obernzell | 0:35:57,9 Std | 27,0 km/h |
05. | Schmidhuber Martin | Rottaler Radsportverein | 0:50:18,6 Std | 16,6 km/h |
06. | Holzapfel Helmut | RF Obernzell | 0:37:01,6 Std | 26,2 km/h |
06. | Sporrer Andreas | Simbach | 0:51:08,5 Std | 16,4 km/h |
07. | Kraml Peter | Aigen Schlägl/OÖ | 0:51:08,6 Std | 16,4 km/h |
07. | Holler Josef | Passau | 0:38:01,2 Std | 25,5 km/h |
08. | Voboril Peter | Passau | 0:38:02,7 Std | 25,5 km/h |
09. | Rötzer Florian | Passau | 0:38:16,0 Std | 25,4 km/h |
Rennrad - Altersklasse 1 (1955 - 1964), männlich | ||||
01. | Seidl Richard | WSV Otterskirchen | 0:43:44,1 Std | 19,2 km/h |
01. | Nebauer Roswitha | Passau | 0:51:09,1 Std | 16,4 km/h |
10. | Schmid Richard | RF Obernzell | 0:38:23,2 Std | 25,3 km/h |
11. | Murach Rüdiger | Uni Soni Passau | 0:38:38,5 Std | 25,1 km/h |
12. | Frank Josef | Radsport Rieger Arnstorf | 0:39:22,9 Std | 24,6 km/h |
13. | Sellner Richard | Passau | 0:39:37,6 Std | 24,5 km/h |
14. | Diewald Armin | Passau | 0:40:52,2 Std | 23,7 km/h |
15. | Möhring Manfred | RF Obernzell | 0:44:12,1 Std | 21,9 km/h |
02. | Wohlstreicher Hans | Untergriesbach | 0:44:09,3 Std | 19,0 km/h |
02. | Wandl Robert | RF Obernzell | 0:34:51,0 Std | 27,8 km/h |
03. | Bloch Alois | WSV Otterskirchen | 0:35:13,4 Std | 27,5 km/h |
03. | Nebauer Richard | Passau | 0:45:41,6 Std | 18,3 km/h |
04. | Zahn Otmar | Passau | 0:47:22,5 Std | 17,7 km/h |
05. | Kasberger Herbert | RF Obernzell | 0:36:03,1 Std | 26,9 km/h |
05. | Stein Jürgen | Passau | 0:48:52,1 Std | 17,1 km/h |
06. | Straub Josef | Vilshofen | 0:50:38,4 Std | 16,5 km/h |
06. | Schidlmeier Manfred | Radsport Huber Johanniskirchen | 0:36:41,4 Std | 26,4 km/h |
07. | Mahr Reinhard | Fahrradexpress München | 0:52:19,7 Std | 16,0 km/h |
07. | Falter Hans | SC Schwarzach | 0:36:47,6 Std | 26,4 km/h |
08. | Rappmannsberger Herbert | Radsport Huber Johanniskirchen | 0:37:17,4 Std | 26,0 km/h |
08. | Prokesch Peter | Obernzell | 0:53:12,6 Std | 15,7 km/h |
09. | Berger Leopold | Neustift/OÖ | 0:37:43,6 Std | 25,7 km/h |
Rennrad - Altersklasse 2 (1945 - 1954), männlich | ||||
01. | Jungbauer Georg | VfB Grubweg | 0:33:37,0 Std | 28,9 km/h |
01. | Michael Gerhard | 1. FC Passau | 0:50:25,4 Std | 16,6 km/h |
02. | Bauer Martin | RF Obernzell | 0:52:44,5 Std | 15,9 km/h |
02. | Bauer Hans | RF Obernzell | 0:34:07,5 Std | 28,4 km/h |
03. | Rother Dietmar | SC Schwarzach | 0:34:52,0 Std | 27,8 km/h |
03. | Gödel Harry | Waldkirchen | 0:53:03,6 Std | 15,8 km/h |
04. | Hohaus Norbert | Fahrradexpress München | 0:35:58,1 Std | 27,0 km/h |
04. | Bachinger Fritz | WSV Otterskirchen | 0:54:43,8 Std | 15,3 km/h |
05. | Kämereit Gerhard | Passau | 1:00:01,6 Std | 13,9 km/h |
05. | Barz Wolfgang | Neureichenau | 0:37:51,9 Std | 25,6 km/h |
06. | Neudecker Hans | Passau | 0:40:51,5 Std | 23,7 km/h |
07. | Sigl Helmut | Passau | 0:50:56,0 Std | 19,0 km/h |
Rennrad - Altersklasse 3 (1925 - 1944), männlich | ||||
01. | Hauenstein Richard | SC Schwarzach | 0:36:57,0 Std | 26,3 km/h |
01. | Stückl Artur | RF Obernzell | 0:39:08,0 Std | 24,8 km/h |
02. | Lechner Herbert | SC Schwarzach | 0:37:20,2 Std | 26,0 km/h |
03. | Hafergut Karl | WSV Otterskirchen | 0:39:22,3 Std | 24,6 km/h |
Mannschaftswertung (2 Rennradfahrer + 1 Mountainbiker) | ||||
02. 01:52:40 Std Fahrradexpress München (Müller Klaus, Hohaus Norbert, Rollmann Felix) | ||||
03. 01:55:53 Std RF Obernzell (Bauer Hans, Wandl Robert, Kohl Andreas) | ||||
04. 01:58:55 Std Uni Soni Passau (Euteneuer Markus, Murach Rüdiger, Engele Stefan) | ||||
05. 02:01:32 Std Passau (Holler Josef, Voboril Peter, Zahn Patrick) | ||||
06. 02:03:34 Std Passau (Rötzer Florian, Sellner Richard, Nebauer Richard) | ||||
07. 02:04:44 Std RF Obernzell (Wensky Rainer, Kasberger Herbert, Bauer Martin) | ||||
08. 02:08:01 Std Passau (Voboril Josef, Kaufmann Christoph, Zahn Otmar) | ||||
09. 02:09:18 Std WSV Otterskirchen (Bloch Alois, Hafergut Karl, Bachinger Fritz) | ||||
10. 02:09:46 Std Passau (Neudecker Hans, Diewald Armin, Rippl Christian) | ||||
11. 02:09:46 Std RF Obernzell (Holzapfel Helmut, Schmid Richard, Leidl Florian) |