Mountainbike - Schüler (1987 - 1992), männlich | ||||||
1. | Hinterleitner Matthias | SC Jochenstein | 0:21:27 Std | 19,0 km/h | ||
2. | Hinterleitner Martin | SC Jochenstein | 0:22:46 Std | 17,9 km/h | ||
3. | Mößmer Marius | SC Jochenstein | 0:23:28 Std | 17,4 km/h | ||
4. | Greindl Daniel | SV Schaibing | 0:24:11 Std | 16,9 km/h | ||
5. | Miedl Klaus | SC Jochenstein | 0:24:12 Std | 16,9 km/h | ||
6. | Kasberger Holger | Schaibing | 0:27:38 Std | 14,8 km/h | ||
7. | Paleczek Michael | SC Jochenstein | 0:28:30 Std | 14,3 km/h | ||
8. | Banski Matthias | 0:45:30 Std | 09,0 km/h | |||
8. | Dobersberger Gerald | 0:45:30 Std | 09,0 km/h | |||
Mountainbike - Jugend (1984 - 1986), weiblich | ||||||
1. | Ramierez Julia | Markt Untergriesbach | 0:34:23 Std | 11,9 km/h | ||
Mountainbike - Jugend (1984 - 1986), männlich | ||||||
1. | Ankirchner Philipp | 0:32:49 Std | 18,6 km/h | |||
2. | Kinateder Benjamin | TV Hauzenberg | 0:35:00 Std | 17,5 km/h | ||
Mountainbike - Damen (1967 - 1983), weiblich | ||||||
1. | Pauli Gabi | WSV Otterskirchen | 0:33:47 Std | 18,1 km/h | ||
2. | Lobinger Ilona | RF Obernzell | 0:35:02 Std | 17,5 km/h | ||
3. | Hoffmann Roswitha | Radsport Zeller | 0:38:40 Std | 15,8 km/h | ||
4. | Schopf Angelika | WSV Otterskirchen | 0:43:19 Std | 14,1 km/h | ||
Mountainbike - Herren (1967 - 1983), männlich | ||||||
1. | Glatzel Michael | Passau | 0:56:22 Std | 21,7 km/h | ||
2. | Bauer Peter | RSV Passau | 1:03:21 Std | 19,3 km/h | ||
3. | Kinateder Jörg | RF Obernzell | 1:04:43 Std | 18,9 km/h | ||
4. | Sabo Andreas | TV Hauzenberg | 1:07:48 Std | 18,0 km/h | ||
5. | Kohl Andreas | SC Jochenstein | 1:11:24 Std | 17,1 km/h | ||
6. | Korduletsch Markus | 1:11:32 Std | 17,1 km/h | |||
7. | Baierl Matthias | SC Jochenstein | 1:11:35 Std | 17,1 km/h | ||
8. | Stoiber Michael | SC Jochenstein | 1:15:49 Std | 16,1 km/h | ||
9. | Unfried Georg | 1:16:26 Std | 16,0 km/h | |||
10. | Wohlstreicher Thomas | SC Jochenstein | 1:17:18 Std | 15,8 km/h | ||
Mountainbike - Master (1942 - 1966), männlich | ||||||
1. | Pauli Günther | WSV Otterskirchen | 0:53:02 Std | 19,2 km/h | ||
2. | Peters Heinrich | Zweirad Zellner | 0:54:46 Std | 18,6 km/h | ||
3. | Wohlstreicher Hans | SC Jochenstein | 0:58:47 Std | 17,4 km/h | ||
4. | Berndl Günter | SC Jochenstein | 0:58:58 Std | 17,3 km/h | ||
5. | Lang Werner | 1:01:05 Std | 16,7 km/h | |||
6. | Schwarz Andreas | TV Hauzenberg | 1:01:48 Std | 16,5 km/h | ||
7. | Altendorfer Robert | TV Hauzenberg | 1:03:08 Std | 16,2 km/h | ||
8. | Bauer Martin | RF Obernzell | 1:03:35 Std | 16,0 km/h | ||
9. | Lang Manfred | 1:05:20 Std | 15,6 km/h |